904 & 906 Oakley Terrace Cambridge, MD 21613
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BRIGHT IDX / Coldwell Banker Realty

  904 & 906 Oakley Terrace Cambridge, MD 21613

Sold on 05/11/2026
$325,000 (USD)
2
BED
1
BATH
1,768
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
Taxes
$4,943(2024)
Lot Size
7,635 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1950
Style
Other
School District
Dorchester County Public Schools
County
Dorchester County

Listed By

Valerie "Val" Powell Brown, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Ralph Wesley Russum, Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company
Source
BRIGHT IDX
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:02 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,768 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$350,000
-19%
-$79,900
Dec 23, 2025
Price Changed
$429,900
-4%
-$20,000
Aug 26, 2025
Price Changed
$449,900
-10%
-$50,000
Apr 04, 2025
Price Changed
$499,900
-9%
-$50,100